Zoznam pracovníkov okresného domu pionierov a mládeže, domu detí a mládeže, centra voľného času

Priezvisko a meno

Od

Do

Priezvisko a meno

Od

Do

Arendač Pavol 1985 1986 Lipnická Mária 79-92 97-doteraz
Berila Juraj 1977 1979 Lukačíková Mária 1985 1987
Bernátová Marta 1968 1971 Luteranová Oľga 1972 1974
Bernát Milan 1989 1990 Marťak Jozef 1985 1988
Bizubová Mária † 1991 1991 Matfiaková Oľga 1972 1977
Blaščák Mário 1992 1992 Molová Helena 1973 1975
Boguská Katarína 1998 2001 Michalov Štefan 1975 1977
Bobuľská Anna 1984 1984 Miklušová Johana 2007 doteraz
Bujňáková Terézia 1977 doteraz Mikluš Jozef 1990 1991
Bujnová Ingrid 1991 1991 Mindek Peter 1974 1975
Čižíková Mária 1988 1992 Mišenko Pavol 1977 2000
Dluhošová rod. Chriňáková 1968 1971 Miterko Andrej † 1980 1981
Dlugošová rod. Repková, Anna 1973 1978 Mrug Pavel 1991 doteraz
Dlugolinský Ľubomír 1984 1984 Mularčík Pavol 1976 1979
Drahoš Ignac † 1978 1978 Murdza Ján † 1989 1991
Dušeková Monika 2000 doteraz Nadašská Anna † 1978 1996
Fabová Dana 1992 1994 Ochodničanová Monika 1984 1986
Fidermáková Daniela 1982 1983 Olahová Edita 1990 1991
Folvarčíková Mária 2000 2001 Olejar Michal 1992 1992
Fuchsová Anna 1973 1979 Pekárová Alena 1994 1994
Gabor Jozef 1981 1983 Pekárová Zuzana 2003 doteraz
Gábor Štefan 1969 1971 Perhač Milan 1990 1991
Gačová rod. Zemčáková, Anna 1972 1986 Petrus Jozef 1971 1977
Galajda Juraj 1977 1980 Petrus Vladimír 82-84 90-91
Galík Vaclav 1989 1989 Petrusová Zuzana 1996 2002
Gernátová Anna 1981 1983 Pružinská Margita /Poláková/ 74-80 89-90
Gladiš Miroslav 1994 1994 Rejdová Katarína † 1976 1989
Gontkovská Jana 1995 1996 Repková Magdaléna 1993 1995
Gurková Mária † 1975 1990 Repková Renáta 1992 1995
Hanečák Jozef 1975 1984 Roman Rudolf 1971 1991
Hanečák Stanislav † 1981 1982 Runčák Branislav 1989 1990
Harčar Jozef 1985 1987 Sarnecká Jolana 2000 doteraz
Hetešová Mária 1987 1988 Sekelský Miroslav 1992 1998
Hogerová Eva 2002 2003 Selepová Alžbeta 1988 1990
Horbaľová Mária /Pružinská/ 1971 1973 Šenitková /Semančíková/ Anna 1972 1974
Hriňáková Alena 1981 doteraz Slivková Eva 1982 1983
Hurtoš Miroslav † 1975 1983 Starosundecká Margita 1971 1971
Chomjaková Marta 1977 1978 Sumilasová Adela 1977 1983
Choborová Mária 1985 1986 Ščecina Martin 1985 1986
Imrichová Marta 1971 1972 Šarišská Gabriela /Sekeráková/ 1977 1982
Jaroš Vladimír 1997 2000 Šidlovský Jaroslav 1992 1994
Jendrichovský Jozef 1998 1998 Šipošová Helena 1968 1972
Jurík Lucián 2000 2003 Štefaník Jozef † 1971 1989
Kalafutová Jana † 1978 1984 Štefaňak Jozef † 1983 1984
Kaleta Stanislav 1976 1977 Tamašová Eva 1974 1977
Kasický Martin 1973 1974 Tatkovská Zdenka /Pekárová/ 1975 1977
Kmecová Daniela 1987 1988 Teplicová Anna 1994 1997
Kopčák Emil 1983 doteraz Tomko Anton 1994 1997
Kopčáková Alena 2000 2000 Troščáková Helena 1982 2000
Kopčáková Mária 1988 1991 Tyliščák Miroslav 1982 1982
Kopčíková Lucia 2003 2004 Tyrpáková Mária † 1971 1976
Koršňák Rastislav 2001 2002 Vasiľová Mária † 1988 1990
Kováč Ladislav 1982 1983 Vaculková Terézia 1988 2007
Kovalčík Marcel 1993 1995 Vilková Alžbeta 1988 1988
Krajňáková Anna 1969 1972 Vira Ján 1973 1973
Kravcová Alžbeta /Filipova 1987 1989 Virová Gabriela 1973 1974
Krafčíková Alžbeta 1975 1975 Vitovičová Paulina 1995 doteraz
Kulíková Helena 1990 doteraz Vyrostková Anna 1975 1976
Kundľová Katarína 2001 2002 Zvolinská Anita 1985 1986
Kuzárová Mária 1982 1983 Želonka Jozef 1990 1990
Labantová /Hanečáková/ Marta 1979 doteraz Žilecký Ladislav 1978 1978